Today's & Upcoming Events

11kkk Sports Events — Cricket, Football & All Major Tournaments Place Bet

From Bangladesh national team series to the IPL, BPL, and Wimbledon — find live odds and full betting markets for every major event, all in one place at 11kkk. Don't miss a match.

850+
This Week's Matches
30+
Sports Categories
Live
Live Now
🏏
Cricket
12 Matches Today
⚽
Football
38 Matches Today
🎾
Tennis
24 Matches Today
🏀
Basketball
8 Matches Today
11kkk

Today's & Upcoming Matches

Pick a date to view the match schedule — 11kkk lets you place bets up to 7 days in advance

Live Now
🏏 ICC T20 World Cup • Group Stage
Live • 16.4 Overs
🇧🇩
Bangladesh
138/3
vs
🇵🇰
Pakistan
174/5
Bangladesh4.20
Draw—
Pakistan1.18
84 More Markets
⚽ English Premier League • Matchday 38
Live • 74'
🔵
Chelsea
2
vs
🔴
Liverpool
1
Chelsea1.65
Draw4.20
Liverpool4.80
120+ More Markets
Upcoming Matches — Today
🏏 IPL 2026 • Qualifier 1
Tonight at 8:00
🟡
CSK
—
vs
🔵
Mumbai Indians
—
CSK1.90
Draw—
Mumbai1.95
76 More Markets
🎾 Wimbledon 2026 • Quarter Final
Tonight at 9:30
🇷🇸
Djokovic
—
vs
🇪🇸
Alcaraz
—
Djokovic2.05
——
Alcaraz1.78
45 More Markets
⚽ La Liga • Matchday 37
Tonight 10:30
⚪
Real Madrid
—
vs
🔴🔵
Barcelona
—
Real Madrid2.30
Draw3.25
Barcelona2.85
135 More Markets
🏏 BPL 2026 • Quarter Final
Tomorrow 6:00 PM
🟢
Dhaka Capitals
—
vs
🔴
Sylhet Strikers
—
Dhaka1.72
Draw—
Sylhet2.15
68 More Markets
Today's Schedule
Live Now
Bangladesh vs Pakistan
ICC T20 • Group Stage
BD 4.20
PAK 1.18
Live Now
Chelsea vs Liverpool
Premier League
CHE 1.65
LIV 4.80
8:00 PM
CSK vs Mumbai Indians
IPL 2026 • Qualifier
CSK 1.90
MI 1.95
9:30 PM
Djokovic vs Alcaraz
Wimbledon • Quarter Final
DJO 2.05
ALC 1.78
10:30 PM
Real Madrid vs Barcelona
La Liga • Matchday 37
RMA 2.30
BAR 2.85
Trending Now
Bangladesh to Win
BD vs PAK • T20
4.20
Real Madrid to Win
Real vs Barcelona
2.30
Alcaraz to Win
Wimbledon QF
1.78
CSK to Win
IPL Qualifier 1
1.90
Dhaka Capitals to Win
BPL Quarter-Final
1.72
Log In to Place a Bet
11kkk
Featured Tournament

ICC T20 World Cup 2026 — Bet on the World Cup

The biggest cricket event of the season. Catch special odds and bonuses on every match featuring Bangladesh, India, Pakistan, and 16 other teams — exclusively on 11kkk.

June–July 2026
West Indies & USA
20 Teams Participating
500+ Betting Markets
World Cup Prize Pool
$6 Million
Total Prize Pool Announced by ICC
Bangladesh Champion Odds
18.00
India to Win Odds
3.50
Pakistan Odds
6.00
England Odds
4.50

All Sports Categories

Bet on 30+ sports at 11kkk — Bangladesh's widest betting market

🏏
Cricket
12 Matches Today
⚽
Football
38 Matches Today
🎾
Tennis
24 Matches Today
🏀
Basketball
8 Matches Today
🏒
Hockey
5 Matches Today
🎯
E-Sports
14 Matches Today
🏐
Volleyball
6 Matches Today
🏊
Swimming
3 Events per Week
🥊
Boxing
2 This Week
🎱
Snooker
4 Matches Today
🏎️
Formula 1
Next Race on Saturday
🏌️
Golf
1 This Week
11kkk

11kkk Sports Events — The Platform of Choice for Bangladesh's Top Bettors

There was a time when big cricket matches meant gathering with friends, swapping predictions over a cup of tea, maybe throwing down a casual bet among yourselves. 11kkk has taken that same feeling and brought it online — just at a bigger scale. Now, sitting at home, you can tap a button on your phone, place a bet on a Bangladesh vs Pakistan T20, and see the result hit your account within minutes.

The real thrill of Sports Betting is putting your sporting knowledge to work. Been following cricket for years? If you know your bowlers' form, pitch conditions, and how the toss plays out, 11kkk gives you a real edge when placing your bets. Betting isn't just about luck — it's about analysis too.

Cricket Event Calendar — Bet All Year Round

For cricket fans in Bangladesh, 11kkk is a year-round destination. When BPL kicks off in January, full betting markets are available for every match across all five franchise teams. February and March bring Bangladesh national team Test and ODI series. Then April and May are all about IPL — 11kkk covers every match, from CSK and Mumbai to RCB and KKR.

Mid-year brings Wimbledon and the Euro football season. And when the T20 World Cup or Champions Trophy rolls around, 11kkk goes all out — dedicated tournament pages go live with group tables, points standings, and match previews, all in one place.

Football — From Europe to Asia

Football is growing fast in Bangladesh — and fans of the English Premier League and La Liga are a big part of that. Every weekend on 11kkk, you'll find all matches from Europe's top 5 leagues. From the UEFA Champions League group stage to the final, each match comes with 150+ betting options.

The accumulator bet is the most popular market in football. Picking 5–6 matches on the weekend and combining them into a multi-bet multiplies the odds dramatically. With just ৳500, you could potentially win ৳10,000 if you call all five matches correctly. That's exactly why Saturday nights on 11kkk see the highest volume of football acca betting.

Live Event Betting — Timing Your Call Is the Real Strategy

Alongside pre-match betting, 11kkk's live betting feature is a favourite among experienced bettors. Placing a bet after the match has started lets you read the game and make smarter calls — whether a cricket team is losing its footing after an early wicket, or a football side is starting to crack under pressure, those moments create real opportunities.

Event Calendar — Plan Ahead

11kkk shows upcoming matches up to 7 days ahead — a genuinely useful feature for anyone who likes to plan their bets. Knowing which big matches are coming up makes it easier to split your budget wisely. Mondays tend to be quieter, but weekends can pack in 50+ events at once.

Before every major tournament, 11kkk announces special bonus offers. During the World Cup or BPL, cricket betting comes with extra cashback, free bets, and boosted odds. Check the promotions page regularly — the bigger the tournament coming up, the better the offers.

Esports — The Choice of a New Generation

Alongside cricket and football, esports betting on 11kkk is growing fast in Bangladesh. You can bet real money on major tournaments in CSGO, Dota 2, and League of Legends. If you're already part of the gaming community, you know these teams' form better than most — 11kkk gives you the chance to put that knowledge to work.

Before placing bets on any major event, set yourself a clear budget. Spreading your bets across multiple matches rather than staking everything on one reduces your risk. 11kkk believes responsible betting is the most enjoyable kind — so make use of our responsible gambling tools.

11kkk

Upcoming Major Tournaments

These events on 11kkk will feature exclusive bonus offers and boosted odds

🏏
Asia Cup 2026
August–September 2026

Bangladesh, India, Pakistan, Sri Lanka — Asia's top teams go head to head. Bangladesh's matches in this tournament will come with special cashback offers.

6 Teams T20 Format Special Bonus
⚽
UEFA Champions League Final
June 2026

Europe's biggest club football event. For the final, 11kkk will feature a special tournament leaderboard with rewards for the top bettors.

32 Clubs Knockout Round Leaderboard
🏏
BPL 2026–26
January 2026

The Bangladesh Premier League is the biggest franchise tournament in the country. From the draft all the way to the final, you can bet on every stage at 11kkk.

7 Teams T20 Format Early Bird Offer
🎾
US Open 2026
August–September 2026

The final Grand Slam of the year. Betting markets are available for all men's and women's matches, plus special boosted odds from the quarterfinals onward.

2 Divisions Hard Court Boosted Odds
🏎️
Formula 1 — Remaining Races
July–November 2026

Bet on race winners, pole positions, podium finishes, and more across all remaining F1 Grand Prix races this season.

10 Teams 8 Races Remaining Podium Markets
🎯
ESL CS2 Major 2026
September 2026

The biggest CS2 tournament of the year. Bet on match winners, map handicaps, and special player markets.

32 Teams Live Betting Map Markets
Keep This in Mind Before You Bet

Sports Betting on 11kkk is strictly for individuals aged 18 and over. Odds are subject to change at any time — the odds displayed at the moment you place your bet are the ones that apply. If an event is cancelled or postponed, all pre-match bets are automatically refunded.

Read the Responsible Gaming Guide

FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions About Sports Events & Bonuses

To join 11kkk's referral program, log in to your account and head to the "Refer & Earn" section — you'll find your personal referral link there. Share that link with a friend. When your friend registers using your link and makes their first deposit of at least ৳500, a ৳500 bonus will be credited to your account — usually within 24 hours. Your friend will also receive their own welcome bonus separately, completely independent of yours. There's no limit to how many people you can refer; every successful referral earns you ৳500. Terms: the referred friend must be a new 11kkk member with no prior account, and must register for the first time using your link for the reward to apply.

Wagering or playthrough is a multiplier that tells you how many times you need to bet your bonus before you can withdraw it. For example, if you receive a ৳1,000 bonus with a 10x requirement, you'll need to place a total of ৳10,000 in bets before withdrawing. Important: this is based on the total amount wagered, not your winnings. So if you bet ৳1,000 per day, you'll meet the requirement in just 10 days. You can always check how much wagering you have left in the 11kkk bonus dashboard — it's easy to track. Keep in mind that withdrawing while a bonus is active will forfeit it, so it's best to complete the wagering requirement first. Once fulfilled, both the bonus and any winnings earned from it are yours to withdraw.
Don't Miss Today's Matches

Register Now — Get Extra Perks on Your Very First Bet

Join 11kkk and place your bets on all live and upcoming matches today. 150% welcome bonus, fast payments & 24x7 support.

18+ only. Please bet responsibly.

বাংলা